Время | Занятие | Преподаватель |
Понедельник | ||
10:00-11:30 | Гранд | Аделя Гасанова |
11:30–12:30 | Пуанты | Аделя Гасанова |
13:00–14:00 | Спина+ | Лариса Толпушова |
14:00–15:30 | Растяжка | Лариса Толпушова |
19:00-20:00 | Партер | Ольга Кулько |
19:00-20:30 | Антре | Анна Балушкина |
20:00-21:00 | Антре | Ольга Кулько |
20:30-21:30 | Партер | Анна Балушкина |
Вторник | ||
10:00-11:30 | Антре | Александр Аликин |
11:00–12:00 | Азы балета | Дарья Соболева |
12:00-13:00 | Партер | Дарья Соболева |
13:00-13:30 | Растяжка | Дарья Соболева |
14:00-15:00 | Спина+ | Алла Кривцова |
15:00-16:00 | Растяжка | Алла Кривцова |
19:00–20:00 | Спина+ | Вероника Тесленко |
19:00–20:10 | Антре | Павел Апатонов |
20:00–21:00 | Растяжка | Вероника Тесленко |
20:10–21:40 | Гранд | Павел Апатонов |
Среда | ||
10:00-11:30 | Гранд | Аделя Гасанова |
11:30-12:30 | Азы балета Новая группа | Аделя Гасанова |
13:00–14:00 | Спина+ | Лариса Толпушова |
14:00–15:30 | Растяжка | Лариса Толпушова |
19:00-20:00 | Азы балета Набор в группу завершен. | Анна Балушкина |
20:00-21:00 | Партер | Инна Булгакова |
20:00-21:30 | Антре | Анна Балушкина |
Четверг | ||
10:00-11:30 | Антре | Александр Аликин |
11:00–12:00 | Азы балета | Дарья Соболева |
11:30-12:30 | Растяжка | Александр Аликин |
12:00-13:00 | Партер | Дарья Соболева |
13:00-13:30 | Растяжка | Дарья Соболева |
14:00-15:00 | Спина+ | Алла Кривцова |
19:00-20:10 | Антре | Павел Апатонов |
19:00–20:00 | Спина+ | Вероника Тесленко |
20:00–21:00 | Растяжка | Вероника Тесленко |
20:10–21:40 | Гранд | Павел Апатонов |
Пятница | ||
10:00-11:30 | Гранд | Аделя Гасанова |
11:30-12:30 | Азы балета | Аделя Гасанова |
11:30-13:00 | Антре | Александр Аликин |
13:00–14:00 | Спина+ | Лариса Толпушова |
14:00–15:30 | Растяжка | Лариса Толпушова |
19:00–20:00 | Партер | Максим Оппенгейм |
20:00-21:00 | Азы Балета | Максим Оппенгейм |
Суббота | ||
11:00-12:00 | Спина+ | Алла Кривцова |
12:00-13:00 | Растяжка | Алла Кривцова |
12:30-14:00 | Антре | Николай Дагис |
14:00-15:30 | Гранд | Николай Дагис |
15:30-16:30 | Азы балета Набор в группу завершен. | Анна Балушкина |
Воскресенье | ||
11:00-12:30 | Гранд | Николай Дагис |
12:30-14:00 | Антре | Николай Дагис |
13:00-14:00 | Антре | Анна Балушкина |
14:00-15:00 | Пуанты+Прыжки | Анна Балушкина |